Neswangy.Net - Info

neswangy receives about 72,718 unique visitors and 778,087 (10.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $581.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $300,311.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank neswangy.net is ranked number 7,134 in the world and 0.0158% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.240.193.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$300,311.84
Daily Revenue:
$581.75
Monthly Revenue:
$17,452.50
Yearly Revenue:
$212,338.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
72,718
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,181,540
Daily Pageviews:
778,087 (10.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,134 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0158% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
240
Average Load Time:
(2305 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Egypt 79.8%90.5%148
Morocco 4.0%0.6%1050
Algeria 3.2%0.4%1870
United States 1.7%1.7%89051
Belgium 1.5%3.8%3522
Yemen 1.3%0.2%1021

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neswangy.net
69.00%26.38%3.2
forums.neswangy.net
64.39%73.62%9.6

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
142,000
Google Indexed Pages:
380,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
144,090
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
409,183
Bing Backlinks:
153,772
Bing Indexed Pages:
377,584

Domain Overview

SEMrush neswangy.net
Domain:
  neswangy.net
Rank:
  9570144
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  113
Facebook shares:
  1,035
Facebook comments:
  60
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,208
Tweets:
  151
Google +:
  133
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  34

Site Categories (dmoz)

Arabic/Adult

Server Report

Server IP:
162.159.240.193
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.240.193

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 16:07:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d8e29fb64839873b5a817799861be00931424880432; expires=Thu, 25-Feb-16 16:07:12 GMT; path=/; domain=.neswangy.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=04874e6f204ec0d5fd86ffb380b6207a; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-store, proxy-revalidate, no-transform
Pragma: no-cache
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1be527913e030424-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.159.240.193 300
A 198.41.249.192 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname duke.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2015127609
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
NS eva.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS duke.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-07-01
Domain Age:
5 years 7 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dynadot.com...
Domain Name: NESWANGY.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1561028587_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dynadot.com
Registrar URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-01T06:00:56.0Z
Creation Date: 2009-07-01T20:08:54.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-07-01T20:08:54.0Z
Registrar: DYNADOT LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 472
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6502620100
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Super Privacy Service c/o Dynadot
Registrant Street: PO Box 701
Registrant City: San Mateo
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94401
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6505854708
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Super Privacy Service c/o Dynadot
Admin Street: PO Box 701
Admin City: San Mateo
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94401
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6505854708
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Super Privacy Service c/o Dynadot
Tech Street: PO Box 701
Tech City: San Mateo
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94401
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6505854708
Tech Email: email
Name Server: duke.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: eva.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-25 08:04:24 -0800 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NESWANGY.NET
Registrar: DYNADOT, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 472
Whois Server: whois.dynadot.com
Referral URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Name Server: DUKE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: EVA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-jan-2015
Creation Date: 01-jul-2009
Expiration Date: 01-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 16:06:56 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
neswangy.net widget
Last update was 86 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.